Vorstand

vorstand

Vorstände der Briefmarkenfreunde Schiffweiler e.V.
Funktion:  2018-2020  
1. Vorsitzender  Günter Meffert  
2. Vorsitzender  Markus Henkes  
Schatzmeister  Joachim Werth  
Schriftführer  Josef Peter  
Organisationsleiter  Karl Heinz Schütz  
Bibliothekar  Markus Henkes  
 
Funktion: 2014-2016 2016-2018
1. Vorsitzender Günter Meffert Günter Meffert
2. Vorsitzender Jürgen Priebe  Markus Henkes
Schatzmeister Joachim Werth  Joachim Werth
Schriftführer Josef Peter  Josef Peter
Organisationsleiter Karl Heinz Schütz Karl Heinz Schütz
Bibliothekar Markus Henkes Markus Henkes
 
Funktion: 2010-2012 2012-2014
1. Vorsitzender Josef Peter Josef Peter
2. Vorsitzender Günter Meffert Günter Meffert
Schatzmeister Joachim Werth Joachim Werth
Schriftführer Ulrike Dietz Ulrike Dietz 
Organisationsleiter Karl Heinz Schütz Karl Heinz Schütz
 
Funktion: 2008-2010      lupe
1. Vorsitzender Josef Peter
kom. 2. Vorsitzender Günter Meffert
Schatzmeister Joachim Werth
Schriftführer Ulrike Dietz
   
Funktion: 2002-2006 2006-2008
1. Vorsitzender Josef Peter Josef Peter
2. Vorsitzender Oswald Biehl Oswald Biehl
Schatzmeister Joachim Werth Joachim Werth
Schriftführer Günter Meffert Günter Meffert
Rundesendeleiter Bernhard Werth Bernhard Werth
Beisitzer:        
Chronik: Werner Schank Fritz Goebel
Bibliothekar: Dieter Müller Dieter Müller
    Karl-Friedrich Müller Henriette Zägel
    Fritz Goebel  
    Henriette Zägel    
 
Funktion: 1998-2000 2000-2002
1. Vorsitzender Josef Peter Josef Peter
2. Vorsitzender Oswald Biehl Oswald Biehl
Schatzmeister Joachim Werth Joachim Werth
Schriftführer Wolfgang Bartenschlager Wolfgang Bartenschlager
Rundesendeleiter Bernhard Werth Bernhard Werth
Beisitzer:        
Chronik Werner Schank Werner Schank
Sonderveranstaltungen Ulrike Dietz Ulrike Dietz
Bibliothekar Dieter Müller Dieter Müller
    Karl-Friedrich Müller Karl-Friedrich Müller
    Fritz Goebel Fritz Goebel
    Henriette Zägel
   
Funktion: 1994-1996 1996-1998
1. Vorsitzender Josef Peter Josef Peter
2. Vorsitzender Oswald Biehl Oswald Biehl
Schatzmeister Wolfgang Agne Wolfgang Agne
Schriftführer Ulrike Dietz Wolfgang Bartenschlager
Rundesendeleiter Bernhard Werth Bernhard Werth
Beisitzer:        
Chronik Werner Schank Werner Schank
Rahmenwart, AK Heimatk Guido Jung Guido Jung
Sonderveranstaltungen Ulrike Dietz Ulrike Dietz
Bibliothekar Salvatore Curaba Salvatore Curaba
 ^ Wolfgang Bartenschlager    
 
Funktion: 1990-1992 1992-1994
1. Vorsitzender Josef Peter Josef Peter
2. Vorsitzender Oswald Biehl Oswald Biehl
Schatzmeister Wolfgang Agne Wolfgang Agne
Schriftführer Ulrike Dietz Ulrike Dietz
Rundesendeleiter Otto Scheliga Bernhard Werth
Beisitzer:        
Chronik Werner Schank Werner Schank
Rahmenwart, AK Heimatk Guido Jung Guido Jung
Bibliothekar Salvatore Curaba Salvatore Curaba
Sonderveranstaltungen Ulrike Dietz Ulrike Dietz
        Wolfgang Bartenschlager
 
Funktion: 1986-1988 1988-1990
1. Vorsitzender Josef Peter Josef Peter
2. Vorsitzender Oswald Biehl Oswald Biehl
Schatzmeister Wolfgang Agne Wolfgang Agne
Schriftführer Ulrike Dietz Ulrike Dietz
Rundesendeleiter Otto Scheliga Otto Scheliga
Beisitzer:        
Chronik Werner Schank Werner Schank
Rahmenwart, AK Heimatk Guido Jung Guido Jung
Sonderveranstaltungen Ulrike Dietz Ulrike Dietz
Bibliothekar Salvatore Curaba Salvatore Curaba
 ^
Funktion: 1982-1984 1984-1986
1. Vorsitzender Josef Peter Josef Peter
2. Vorsitzender Oswald Biehl Oswald Biehl
Schatzmeister Kunibert Müller Kunibert Müller
Schriftführer Peter G. Huba Ulrike Dietz
Rundesendeleiter Heinrich Bockenheimer Otto Scheliga
Beisitzer:        
Chronik Werner Schank Werner Schank
Sonderveranstaltungen Ulrike Dietz Ulrike Dietz
    Guido Jung Guido Jung
    Michael Werth Werner Mechenbier
        Peter G. Huba
        Heinrich Bockenheimer
        Ruth Schulz
   
Funktion: 1978-1980 1980-1982
1. Vorsitzender Oswald Biehl Josef Peter
2. Vorsitzender Heinrich Bockenheimer Oswald Biehl
Schatzmeister Kunibert Müller Kunibert Müller
Schriftführer Peter G. Huba Peter G. Huba
Rundesendeleiter Heinrich Bockenheimer Heinrich Bockenheimer
Beisitzer:        
Chronik Werner Schank Werner Schank
Jugendleiter Gerhard Hühne Gerhard Hühne
    Josef Peter Ulrike Dietz
    Guido Jung
 ^